Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 60 · Lot 17

GAYLORD RD

Owner: COYLE, BRIAN

Assessed value

$3,770

Acreage

20.26 ac

$186 / ac

Land use

715

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Warren, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 4, 2021

    COYLE, BRIAN

    Bk/Pg 1226/606

  2. Jul 17, 1971

    MCGOLDRICK RICHARD J

    Bk/Pg 0207/0636

More on Gaylord Rd

View source assessor card