Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 64 · Lot 2

PAPER MILL RD

Owner: HOLLAND JOINT VENTURE LLC

Assessed value

$96,530

Acreage

6.5 ac

$14,851 / ac

Land use

100

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

12 ASPETUCK AVE NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 22, 2023

    HOLLAND JOINT VENTURE LLC

    Bk/Pg 1265/524

  2. Jun 21, 2006

    HOLLAND JOINT VENTURE LLC

    Bk/Pg 0905/0267

    $343,392
  3. Sep 4, 1986

    HOLLAND WILLIAM P + GERALDINE +

    Bk/Pg 0354/0396

More on Paper Mill Rd

View source assessor card