Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 68 · Lot 42 · Unit 18

13 PILGRIMS WAY

Owner: ROSSI, TODD J; CAMERON, CHRISTINA M

Assessed value

$383,600

$292,460 bldg

Acreage

1.09 ac

$351,927 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Gaylordsville, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 5, 2021

    ROSSI, TODD J

    Bk/Pg 1217/556

  2. Sep 16, 2010

    ROSSI TODD J

    Bk/Pg 1016/0311

    $285,000
  3. Jan 2, 2009

    WELLS FARGO BANK NA AS TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 0978/0651

  4. Sep 10, 2008

    WELLS FARGO BANK NA AS TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 0973/0274

  5. Nov 18, 2005

    MORRISSEY ANTHONY + NIKKI

    Bk/Pg 0883/0497

    $442,500

More on Pilgrims Way

View source assessor card
13 PILGRIMS WAY — New Milford Land Records