Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 68 · Block 2 · Lot 20

3 MORRISSEY LN

Owner: KONOPKA MARIUSZ + VERONIKA

Assessed value

$372,190

$302,750 bldg

Acreage

1.11 ac

$335,306 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Gaylordsville, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 19, 2025

    KONOPKA MARIUSZ + VERONIKA

    Bk/Pg 1291/1181

    $545,000
  2. Jul 12, 2016

    BISZANTZ JEFFREY C + GINA MARIE

    Bk/Pg 1130/0984

    $337,000
  3. Feb 29, 2008

    DUDA JAMES P

    Bk/Pg 0959/0890

  4. Jul 31, 2003

    DUDA JAMES P + MICHELLE F

    Bk/Pg 0770/0001

    $357,000
  5. May 21, 1999

    PIZZO ROBERTO + PAULETTE

    Bk/Pg 0610/0682

More on Morrissey Ln

View source assessor card
3 MORRISSEY LN — New Milford Land Records