Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 69 · Lot 2

KENT RD

Owner: CONNECTICUT LIGHT + POWER; NUSCO INC ATT DONALD JAHNKE

Assessed value

$7,000

Acreage

1.9 ac

$3,684 / ac

Land use

1002

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Hartford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Kent Rd

View source assessor card