Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 72 · Lot 73 · Unit A

12 LAUREN LN

Owner: IOANNA DEBRA F

Assessed value

$392,490

$290,920 bldg

Acreage

11.21 ac

$35,012 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 23, 1999

    IOANNA DEBRA F

    Bk/Pg 0624/0197

  2. Feb 17, 1994

    VOSBURGH DEBRA

    Bk/Pg 0488/0220

  3. Feb 17, 1994

    VOSBURGH DEBRA

    Bk/Pg 0488/0219

    $245,500
  4. May 21, 1991

    BALDASARE ROBERT + SUZANNE 1/2 +

    Bk/Pg 0435/0818

More on Lauren Ln

View source assessor card