Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 75 · Block 2 · Lot 46

684 KENT RD

Owner: SKOK GLENN + PATTI

Assessed value

$292,320

$207,270 bldg

Acreage

2.3 ac

$127,096 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Gaylordsville, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 11, 2024

    SKOK GLENN + PATTI

    Bk/Pg 1281/1091

    $499,000
  2. Mar 22, 2017

    ODE LLC

    Bk/Pg 1144/0077

  3. Nov 24, 2014

    GOEDEWAAGEN ELISABETH

    Bk/Pg 1103/0547

    $175,000
  4. Dec 6, 2011

    SELTZER FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1041/0936

  5. Jun 19, 1973

    SELTZER AARON

    Bk/Pg 0255/0066

More on Kent Rd

View source assessor card