Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 77 · Lot 38

3 RILEY CREEK TRL

Owner: HYMAN STEVEN A TRUST

Assessed value

$346,750

$253,190 bldg

Acreage

2.29 ac

$151,419 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

87 CATHOLE RD BANTAM, CT 06750-1419

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 10, 2020

    HYMAN STEVEN A TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1196/328

    $360,000
  2. Aug 11, 2004

    RILEY WAYNE + LESLIE

    Bk/Pg 0826/0533

  3. Aug 11, 2004

    RILEY WAYNE + LESLIE

    Bk/Pg 0826/0529

  4. Aug 11, 2004

    RILEY WAYNE + LESLIE

    Bk/Pg 0826/0431

  5. Nov 20, 2000

    RILEY WAYNE

    Bk/Pg 0648/0922

More on Riley Creek Trl

View source assessor card