Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 83 · Lot 37

44 OLD STONE RD

Owner: FRANK FAMILY IRREV TR 50%-FRANK JENNIFER IRREV TR 50%; FRANK JENNIFER IRREV TR 50%

Assessed value

$700,350

$387,450 bldg

Acreage

14.3 ac

$48,976 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

888 7TH AVE, 4TH FL NEW YORK, NY 10106

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 28, 2021

    FRANK FAMILY IRREV TR 50%-FRANK JENNIFER IRREV TR 50%

    Bk/Pg 1237/104

  2. Dec 28, 2021

    FRANK FAMILY IRREV 2021 TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1237/100

  3. Dec 27, 2021

    FRANK, SCOTT

    Bk/Pg 1236/1103

  4. Aug 21, 2018

    FRANK SCOTT + JENNIFER FAMILY TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1166/1132

    $540,000
  5. Feb 15, 2013

    SINCLAIR CHRISTINE

    Bk/Pg 1069/0240

    $625,000

More on Old Stone Rd

View source assessor card