Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 83 · Lot 47

SO KENT RD

Owner: SKYER DAVID TRUST

Assessed value

$115,360

Acreage

5.02 ac

$22,980 / ac

Land use

100

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

6169 CAMINITO DEL OESTE SAN DIEGO, CA 92111

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 14, 2018

    SKYER DAVID TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1171/0079

  2. Jul 18, 2011

    SKYER DAVID C

    Bk/Pg 1034/0115

  3. Jan 20, 2011

    SKYER GRACE M EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1024/1146

  4. Oct 15, 2010

    SKYER GRACE M EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1018/0433

  5. Oct 31, 1970

    SKYER GRACE M

    Bk/Pg 0202/0240

More on So Kent Rd

View source assessor card