Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 83 · Lot 50

SO KENT RD

Owner: MITCHELL R KIMBERLY

Assessed value

$10,720

Acreage

39.29 ac

$273 / ac

Land use

600

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Southbury, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on So Kent Rd

View source assessor card
SO KENT RD — New Milford Land Records