Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 83 · Lot 51

92 SO KENT RD

Owner: SKYER KENNETH T

Assessed value

$225,050

$158,480 bldg

Acreage

1.51 ac

$149,040 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Goshen, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 18, 2011

    SKYER KENNETH T

    Bk/Pg 1034/0116

  2. Jan 20, 2011

    SKYER GRACE M EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1024/1146

  3. Oct 15, 2010

    SKYER GRACE M EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1018/0433

  4. Dec 27, 1976

    SKYER GRACE M

    Bk/Pg 0251/0418

More on So Kent Rd

View source assessor card