Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 1 · Block 4 · Lot 16

14 MTN DR

Owner: CUNNINGHAM BRIAN + LESLIE

Assessed value

$960,320

$730,870 bldg

Acreage

1.5 ac

$640,213 / ac

Land use

101G

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 27, 2022

    CUNNINGHAM BRIAN + LESLIE

    Bk/Pg 1246/964

    $1,437,500
  2. Oct 2, 2017

    BEATTY MICHAEL

    Bk/Pg 1153/0112

    $800,000
  3. Jan 30, 2001

    PORTELANCE PAMELA J REV TRST

    Bk/Pg 0654/0675

  4. Apr 15, 1986

    PORTELANCE PAMELA J

    Bk/Pg 0343/0688

More on Mtn Dr

View source assessor card
14 MTN DR — New Milford Land Records