Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 93 · Lot 14 · Unit B

66 BURNETT RD

Owner: NESSUS LLC

Assessed value

$730,070

$443,520 bldg

Acreage

21.37 ac

$34,163 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

375 PARK AVE SUITE 2504 NEW YORK, NY 10152

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 30, 2024

    NESSUS LLC

    Bk/Pg 1282/853

  2. May 25, 2012

    MEYER TOBIAS + FLETCHER MARK

    Bk/Pg 1052/0284

  3. May 25, 2012

    MEYER TOBIAS79.21%+FLETCHER MARK 20.79%

    Bk/Pg 1052/0282

  4. Dec 1, 2006

    MEYER TOBIAS + FLETCHER MARK

    Bk/Pg 0921/0626

  5. Sep 26, 2003

    KOHN EUGENE A + BARBARA SHATTUCK

    Bk/Pg 0781/0163

More on Burnett Rd

View source assessor card