Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Block 4 · Lot 7 · Unit 3

6 CRICKET WAY

Owner: MACRILLO FAMILY REV TRUST

Assessed value

$366,800

$284,830 bldg

Acreage

1.41 ac

$260,142 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

6 CRICKET WAY NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 10, 2023

    MACRILLO FAMILY REV TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1266/298

  2. Nov 26, 2002

    MACRILLO SAM J + MAUREEN

    Bk/Pg 0728/1174

    $337,500
  3. Oct 16, 2002

    PRUDENTIAL RESIDENTIAL SVC LIMITED PARTN

    Bk/Pg 0722/0569

    $337,500
  4. Jul 7, 2000

    MAO OU + TANG YA LI

    Bk/Pg 0639/0350

    $279,900
  5. Oct 23, 1997

    RODSTROM DANIEL J + LAURA A

    Bk/Pg 0568/0002

    $225,000

More on Cricket Way

View source assessor card