Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 7 · Lot 24 · Unit 1

34 OLD PUMPKIN HILL

Owner: QUICHIZ CARLOS A + ROSITA E

Assessed value

$366,490

$289,590 bldg

Acreage

1.84 ac

$199,179 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 10, 1999

    QUICHIZ CARLOS A + ROSITA E

    Bk/Pg 0603/0519

    $68,000
  2. Oct 9, 1996

    LATHROP DAVID A & BONNIE

    Bk/Pg 0545/0981

    $47,500
  3. Apr 22, 1992

    WINDWOOD GROUP

    Bk/Pg 450 683/0

  4. Apr 22, 1992

    WINDWOOD GROUP

    Bk/Pg 0000/0450

More on Old Pumpkin Hill

View source assessor card