Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 58 · Lot 170 · Unit 1A

176 GUERNSEY LN

Owner: PRESZLER CHRISTAL L; FREDLUND APRIL ANN

Assessed value

$108,780

Acreage

5.34 ac

$20,371 / ac

Land use

100

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Newtown, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

View source assessor card
176 GUERNSEY LN — New Milford Land Records