Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 91 · Lot 25 · Unit 2

7 LOGANS RUN

Owner: BARNES ROBERT H + NANCY H

Assessed value

$340,880

$265,930 bldg

Acreage

2.34 ac

$145,675 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Logans Run Gaylordsville, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 19, 2022

    BARNES ROBERT H + NANCY H

    Bk/Pg 1251/280

  2. Nov 10, 2014

    BARNES ROBERT H

    Bk/Pg 1102/1108

    $265,000
  3. Aug 20, 2004

    SMITH CAROL J

    Bk/Pg 0827/1066

  4. Jan 13, 2003

    SMITH DAVID N + CAROL J

    Bk/Pg 0735/0373

    $277,900
  5. Jan 13, 2003

    PRUDENTIAL RESIDENTIAL SERVICES

    Bk/Pg 0735/0371

    $277,900

More on Logans Run

View source assessor card
7 LOGANS RUN — New Milford Land Records