Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 13 · Block 2 · Lot 100

108 OLD TOWN PARK RD

Owner: FALCIGNO WILLIAM + GINA

Assessed value

$421,190

$325,850 bldg

Acreage

1.5 ac

$280,793 / ac

Land use

101

R20

Year built

1935

538 sqft

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Building

Building photograph for 108 OLD TOWN PARK RD
Style
Camp
Year built
1935
Living area
538 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 15, 2013

    FALCIGNO WILLIAM + GINA

    Bk/Pg 1067/0175

    $257,000
  2. Oct 19, 1992

    SNOW MARY K IRREVOCABLE TR DATED 9/28/92

    Bk/Pg 0460/0408

More on Old Town Park Rd

View source assessor card