Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 13 · Block 4 · Lot 103

445 CANDLEWOOD LK N

Owner: KASTILAHN DOUGLAS +; KUEHLING-KASTILAHN ANNE MARIE

Assessed value

$425,190

$306,320 bldg

Acreage

3.1 ac

$137,158 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Candlewood Lk N New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 22, 2011

    KASTILAHN DOUGLAS +

    Bk/Pg 1042/0882

  2. Apr 13, 2011

    WILDIN PRAWPHAN

    Bk/Pg 1029/0398

  3. Jun 20, 1985

    WILDIN WILLIAM E + PRAWPHAN

    Bk/Pg 0329/0664

More on Candlewood Lk N

View source assessor card
445 CANDLEWOOD LK N — New Milford Land Records