Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Block 1 · Lot 54 · Unit 36

36 SO END PLAZA

Owner: KOZO ANDREW R + DONNA M

Assessed value

$153,440

$146,440 bldg · $7,000 land

Acreage

0 ac

Land use

403

B2

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 29, 2025

    KOZO ANDREW R + DONNA M

    Bk/Pg 1293/937

  2. Mar 4, 2011

    KOZO DONNA

    Bk/Pg 1027/0159

    $131,500
  3. Jun 10, 1997

    ATLANTIC MACHINERY CORPORATION

    Bk/Pg 0559/0511

  4. Apr 10, 1987

    AZZONI RICCARDO

    Bk/Pg 0367/0656

    $122,400

More on So End Plaza

View source assessor card