Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Block 1 · Lot 77

305 DANBURY RD

Owner: 1 LANESVILLE ROAD LLC; % CONSUMERS PETROLEUM (TONY)

Assessed value

$181,930

Acreage

1.6 ac

$113,706 / ac

Land use

440

IC

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 1775 NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 21, 2005

    1 LANESVILLE ROAD LLC

    Bk/Pg 0875/1149

  2. Sep 21, 2005

    PEPPER PARTNERS LLC

    Bk/Pg 0875/1148

  3. Dec 2, 1993

    PEPPERS PARTNERS LTD PARTNERSHIP

    Bk/Pg 0483/0363

More on Danbury Rd

View source assessor card