Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Block 3 · Lot 47

SEGA DR

Owner: CONNECTICUT LIGHT + POWER; PROPERTY TAX

Assessed value

$260

Acreage

1.85 ac

$141 / ac

Land use

600

B2

Year built

Owner mailing

Hartford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Sega Dr

View source assessor card