Parcel · Map 15 · Lot 10
PUMPKIN HILL RD
Owner: STATE OF CONNECTICUT; DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION
Assessed value
$173,330
Acreage
7.26 ac
$23,875 / ac
Land use
913
R80
Year built
—
Owner mailing
79 ELM STREET HARTFORD, CT 06106
Different from property address (absentee owner)
Recorded sales
Jul 18, 2002
— STATE OF CONNECTICUT
Bk/Pg 0711/0618