Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 21 · Lot 1

CANDLEWOOD MTN

Owner: PRUCHNIK JOSEPH EST OF; % MERRILL MIKE

Assessed value

$22,700

Acreage

98.22 ac

$231 / ac

Land use

715

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

Candlewood Mtn New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Candlewood Mtn

View source assessor card