Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 21 · Block 3 · Lot 26

CANDLEWOOD SHORE

Owner: PEZZOLO MELISSA MERRILL 1/2 +; PRUCHNIK BLANCHE PAULINE

Assessed value

$75,810

Acreage

1.83 ac

$41,426 / ac

Land use

100

R20

Year built

Owner mailing

Candlewood Vista New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. May 12, 2004

    PEZZOLO MELISSA MERRILL 1/2 +

    Bk/Pg 0812/0935

  2. Oct 6, 1997

    PRUCHNIK BLANCHE P +

    Bk/Pg 0567/0133

More on Candlewood Shore

View source assessor card