Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 22 · Block 2 · Lot 4

110 DANBURY RD

Owner: 108 DANBURY ROAD LLC; % UNICORN CONTRACTING CORP

Assessed value

$684,040

$440,510 bldg · $3,990 land

Acreage

1.08 ac

$633,370 / ac

Land use

326

B2

Year built

Owner mailing

1726 UNDERHILL CIR YORKTOWN, NY 10598

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. May 23, 2002

    108 DANBURY ROAD LLC

    Bk/Pg 0705/0496

    $810,000
  2. Mar 11, 1999

    PONZA CAPITAL LLC

    Bk/Pg 0605/0540

  3. Dec 3, 1993

    SANDOLO MARIO + FRANK

    Bk/Pg 0483/0496

More on Danbury Rd

View source assessor card