Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 23 · Lot 136

CASCADE RD

Owner: AUDUBON SOCIETY OF CT

Assessed value

$72,380

Acreage

2.17 ac

$33,355 / ac

Land use

980

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

2325 BURR RD FAIRFIELD, CT 06430

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Cascade Rd

View source assessor card