Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 4 · Lot 8

DANBURY RD

Owner: ROGG ANNE WYNNE LIVING TRUST; ROGG OSKAR G COTRUSTEES

Assessed value

$340,900

Acreage

55.7 ac

$6,120 / ac

Land use

435

R80/I-C

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 88884 DUNWOODY, GA 30356

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 27, 2002

    ROGG ANNE WYNNE LIVING TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0733/0448

  2. Nov 14, 2002

    ROGG ANNE WYNNE

    Bk/Pg 0727/0108

  3. Nov 20, 1973

    ROGG ANNE WYNNE

    Bk/Pg 0229/0128

  4. May 24, 1973

    ROGG OSKAR G + ANNE WYNNE

    Bk/Pg 0224/0154

More on Danbury Rd

View source assessor card