Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 29 · Lot 16

18 MEADOW RDG LN

Owner: MALONEY KEITH M + LARAINE

Assessed value

$336,000

$251,020 bldg

Acreage

2.07 ac

$162,319 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 28, 2013

    MALONEY KEITH M + LARAINE

    Bk/Pg 1082/0670

  2. Nov 7, 2008

    MALONEY KEITH M + JENNIFER L UND 50% +

    Bk/Pg 0976/0487

    $350,000
  3. Jan 11, 2005

    GRAMZ JAMIE M + GINA R

    Bk/Pg 0845/0036

    $400,000
  4. Dec 10, 1999

    BRITTON GENE + CAROLE

    Bk/Pg 0625/0245

    $229,000
  5. Jul 13, 1999

    KIBBITT PATRICIA

    Bk/Pg 0614/0492

More on Meadow Rdg Ln

View source assessor card