Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 29 · Lot 37 · Unit 3A

6 FAIR OAKS CIR

Owner: BOLBROCK RICHARD J REV TR 1/2; BOLBROCK SANDRA M REV TR 1/2

Assessed value

$426,230

$320,110 bldg

Acreage

3.25 ac

$131,148 / ac

Land use

101

R60/R80

Year built

Owner mailing

12 RENVILLE CT MILL NECK, NY 11765

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 27, 2021

    BOLBROCK RICHARD J REV TR 1/2

    Bk/Pg 1232/941

  2. Aug 1, 2016

    BOLBROCK RICHARD J + SANDRA M

    Bk/Pg 1131/1178

  3. Jul 15, 2009

    BOLBROCK RICHARD J SR

    Bk/Pg 0991/0149

    $425,000
  4. May 19, 2000

    YOPPOLO ROBERT A

    Bk/Pg 0635/0769

    $314,900
  5. May 19, 2000

    OLD RIDGE BUILDING CORP

    Bk/Pg 0635/0767

    $55,000

More on Fair Oaks Cir

View source assessor card
6 FAIR OAKS CIR — New Milford Land Records