Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 29 · Lot 41

9 SUNDANCE RD

Owner: GUTAMA NELLY JPACHECO; CONDO EDGAR O GUACHUN

Assessed value

$410,060

$318,850 bldg

Acreage

1.11 ac

$369,423 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 24, 2023

    GUTAMA NELLY JPACHECO

    Bk/Pg 1257/666

  2. Jan 13, 2023

    GUTAMA NELLY J PACHECO

    Bk/Pg 1255/992

    $499,000
  3. Apr 30, 1999

    JEYAPALAN JEY K

    Bk/Pg 0609/0065

    $279,500
  4. May 28, 1997

    SPATOLA JOHN W + GEE LINWOOD R

    Bk/Pg 0558/0725

    $45,000
  5. Apr 22, 1997

    WHITCOMB MICHAEL

    Bk/Pg 0556/0403

More on Sundance Rd

View source assessor card
9 SUNDANCE RD — New Milford Land Records