Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 30 · Lot 65

128 OLD RIDGE RD

Owner: CORPREW, RANDALL + JASMIER

Assessed value

$381,080

$296,450 bldg

Acreage

1.76 ac

$216,523 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 4, 2021

    CORPREW, RANDALL + JASMIER

    Bk/Pg 1221/1155

    $540,000
  2. Feb 14, 2020

    FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION

    Bk/Pg 1190/1064

  3. Feb 14, 2020

    NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC

    Bk/Pg 1190/1061

    $313,386
  4. Jan 21, 2020

    BAKER STANLEY NEIL III EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1189/871

  5. Aug 21, 2000

    BAKER STANLEY NEILL III

    Bk/Pg 0642/0105

    $329,000

More on Old Ridge Rd

View source assessor card