Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 31 · Lot 101

12 TWIN RIDGE RD

Owner: AUGERI PATRICIA

Assessed value

$391,300

$297,220 bldg

Acreage

1.38 ac

$283,551 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 1, 1997

    AUGERI PATRICIA

    Bk/Pg 0570/0186

  2. Jan 5, 1994

    AUGERI PATRICK + PATRICIA A

    Bk/Pg 0485/0895

    $242,000
  3. Aug 9, 1991

    KNAB JOHN C + BONNIE M

    Bk/Pg 0440/0639

    $270,000
  4. Aug 9, 1991

    PRUDENTIAL RELOCATION MANAGEMENT

    Bk/Pg 0440/0638

    $270,000
  5. Jan 18, 1991

    MELPOLDER THOMAS W + CHRISTIE A

    Bk/Pg 0431/0206

    $267,000

More on Twin Ridge Rd

View source assessor card