Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 33 · Lot 23

19 BULLYMUCK RD

Owner: RUSSELL JEFFERY P + CISSY CHANTEL MAE

Assessed value

$380,240

$229,670 bldg

Acreage

6.7 ac

$56,752 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 15, 2014

    RUSSELL JEFFERY P + CISSY CHANTEL MAE

    Bk/Pg 1092/0997

  2. Apr 15, 2014

    RUSSELL JEFFERY P

    Bk/Pg 1092/0985

    $335,000
  3. Jul 21, 1999

    SARACELLI JAMES M + TRACEY E

    Bk/Pg 0615/0084

    $213,000
  4. May 22, 1997

    FOSTER CHRISTOPHER W &

    Bk/Pg 0558/0485

    $169,900
  5. Aug 7, 1991

    FLOWERS WILLIAM D & ROSANN

    Bk/Pg 0440/0504

More on Bullymuck Rd

View source assessor card
19 BULLYMUCK RD — New Milford Land Records