Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 33 · Lot 34

110 CANDLEWOOD MTN

Owner: PHILLIPS JACQUELINE +; LAUGHLIN MARION

Assessed value

$113,820

Acreage

9.3 ac

$12,239 / ac

Land use

100

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Eagle, CO

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 8, 1998

    PHILLIPS JACQUELINE +

    Bk/Pg 0572/0678

  2. Dec 23, 1997

    SELVA JOHN+FRANK+LOUIS ETAL

    Bk/Pg 0571/0758

  3. Dec 23, 1997

    SELVA JOHN+FRANK+LOUIS ETAL

    Bk/Pg 0571/0756

  4. Jul 30, 1996

    SELVA JOHN ET AL

    Bk/Pg 0542/0048

  5. Apr 8, 1996

    SELVA WILLIAM EST OF&LAUGHLIN

    Bk/Pg 0533/0954

More on Candlewood Mtn

View source assessor card