Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 33 · Lot 46

MEADOWWOOD DR

Owner: MEADOWWOOD OF N M HOMEOWNERS ASSOC; % SARAH BULLOCK

Assessed value

$27,510

Acreage

7.45 ac

$3,693 / ac

Land use

1004

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

51 MEADOWWOOD DR NEW MILFORD , CT 06776

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Meadowwood Dr

View source assessor card