Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 33 · Lot 50

MEADOWWOOD DR

Owner: MEADOWWOOD OF N M HOMEOWNERS ASSOC; % SARAH BULLOCK

Assessed value

$210

Acreage

1.32 ac

$159 / ac

Land use

1004

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

51 MEADOWWOOD DR NEW MILFORD, CT 06775

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Meadowwood Dr

View source assessor card