Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 34 · Lot 17

KENT RD

Owner: KIMBERLY CLARK CORPORATION

Assessed value

$399,770

Acreage

164.58 ac

$2,429 / ac

Land use

4340

B1/R80

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 80615 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 46280

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 10, 1993

    KIMBERLY CLARK CORPORATION

    Bk/Pg 0455/0536

    $245,000

More on Kent Rd

View source assessor card