Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 35 · Lot 3

HOUSATONIC AVE

Owner: CONNECTICUT LIGHT + POWER; PROPERTY TAX

Assessed value

$5,650

Acreage

20.71 ac

$273 / ac

Land use

600

R40/I

Year built

Owner mailing

Hartford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Housatonic Ave

View source assessor card