Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 36 · Lot 60

120 SECOND HILL RD

Owner: ROBERTINE DEBORAH A

Assessed value

$610,750

$488,950 bldg

Acreage

4.09 ac

$149,328 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

1976

1,880 sqft

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Building

Building photograph for 120 SECOND HILL RD
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
1976
Living area
1,880 sqft · 112.0 stories
Exterior
Board & Batten

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 10, 2024

    ROBERTINE DEBORAH A

    Bk/Pg 1062/693

  2. Nov 5, 2012

    ROBERTINE BRUCE M + DEBORAH A

    Bk/Pg 1062/0693

    $555,000
  3. Jan 6, 2010

    GELLELLA LEONARD J

    Bk/Pg 1001/0448

    $500,000
  4. Mar 6, 2003

    GELLELLA ANITA M

    Bk/Pg 0743/0091

  5. Oct 29, 1976

    GELLELLA LEONARD J + ANITA M

    Bk/Pg 0249/0858

More on Second Hill Rd

View source assessor card