Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 36 · Block 3 · Lot 6

HEACOCK CROSS BRK

Owner: NEW MILFORD CEMETERY ASSOC; % SUSAN SENNELLO

Assessed value

$371,280

Acreage

48.48 ac

$7,658 / ac

Land use

967

R20/40

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 214 NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Heacock Cross Brk

View source assessor card