Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 41 · Lot 45

BOARDMAN RD

Owner: A + P ASSOCIATES LLC

Assessed value

$19,320

Acreage

1.84 ac

$10,500 / ac

Land use

440

I

Year built

Owner mailing

75 DORWIN HILL RD NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 25, 2014

    A + P ASSOCIATES LLC

    Bk/Pg 1096/0862

    $54,500
  2. Mar 31, 2008

    HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE III LLC

    Bk/Pg 0962/0107

  3. Mar 31, 2008

    HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE III LLC

    Bk/Pg 0962/0098

  4. Mar 13, 2003

    GIVAUDAN FLAVORS CORPORATION

    Bk/Pg 0744/0212

  5. Jan 17, 2000

    FIS NORTH AMERICA INC

    Bk/Pg 0629/0045

More on Boardman Rd

View source assessor card