Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 43 · Block 3 · Lot 30

30 PARK LN E

Owner: NMHC REALTY LLC; ATTN: MOSHE BERNSTEIN

Assessed value

$5,116,860

$4,275,530 bldg · $108,780 land

Acreage

12.31 ac

$415,667 / ac

Land use

345

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

1165 KING ST GREENWICH, CT 06831

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 14, 2016

    NMHC REALTY LLC

    Bk/Pg 1126/0100

  2. Jun 10, 1998

    CANDLEWOOD NEW MILFORD LLC

    Bk/Pg 0583/0999

    $6,550,000
  3. May 25, 1994

    CANDLEWOOD ASSOC DBA CNDLWD VLY CARE CTR

    Bk/Pg 0494/0909

  4. Jan 5, 1979

    CANDLEWOOD ASSOC DBA CNDLWD VLY CARE CTR

    Bk/Pg 0278/0017

More on Park Ln E

View source assessor card