Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 43 · Block 3 · Lot 44

HEACOCK CROSS BRK

Owner: LIU ENSI

Assessed value

$87,920

Acreage

9.78 ac

$8,990 / ac

Land use

100

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Jersey City, NJ

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 13, 2024

    LIU ENSI

    Bk/Pg 1280/842

    $65,000
  2. Feb 26, 2024

    LAND AND CLARK LLC

    Bk/Pg 1270/775

    $25,000
  3. Nov 29, 2016

    SLG AMERICAS GROUP LLC

    Bk/Pg 1138/0161

  4. Oct 24, 2013

    SPAD ENTERPRISES LLC

    Bk/Pg 1085/0910

  5. Oct 31, 2007

    DAPOLITO ROBIN M

    Bk/Pg 0951/0426

More on Heacock Cross Brk

View source assessor card