Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 50 · Lot 144

39 STEPHANIE DR

Owner: ANDREOTTO MARC + ANELLO CHRISTINA

Assessed value

$297,990

$213,990 bldg

Acreage

1.09 ac

$273,385 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 14, 2013

    ANDREOTTO MARC + ANELLO CHRISTINA

    Bk/Pg 1069/0094

    $249,000
  2. Oct 25, 1983

    VINCENT GEORGE G III + ANNA M

    Bk/Pg 0311/0195

More on Stephanie Dr

View source assessor card
39 STEPHANIE DR — New Milford Land Records