Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 50 · Block 1 · Lot 30

OLD PARK LN RD

Owner: SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER PARISH CORP

Assessed value

$110,460

Acreage

3.04 ac

$36,336 / ac

Land use

906V

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

48 OLD PARK LANE NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 1, 2022

    SAINT FRANCIS XAVIER PARISH CORP

    Bk/Pg 1250/542

  2. May 11, 1970

    ST FRANCIS XAVIER CHURCH

    Bk/Pg 0199/0072

More on Old Park Ln Rd

View source assessor card
OLD PARK LN RD — New Milford Land Records