Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 50 · Block 1 · Lot 32

40 OLD PARK LN RD

Owner: MACGRADY GLENN + MARGARET

Assessed value

$70,630

Acreage

1.13 ac

$62,504 / ac

Land use

100

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 27, 2000

    MACGRADY GLENN + MARGARET

    Bk/Pg 0631/0843

    $72,220
  2. Dec 30, 1986

    CHIERA CARMELO + DILETTA

    Bk/Pg 0361/0601

More on Old Park Ln Rd

View source assessor card