Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 50 · Block 1 · Lot 48

84 PARK LN RD

Owner: PARK LANE ROAD (RE) LLC; % ROBERT RABBINO

Assessed value

$754,390

$577,570 bldg · $4,550 land

Acreage

1.97 ac

$382,939 / ac

Land use

335

B-1

Year built

Owner mailing

170 FLANDERS RD WOODBURY, CT 06798

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. May 25, 2017

    PARK LANE ROAD (RE) LLC

    Bk/Pg 1146/1177

  2. Apr 19, 2017

    PARK LANE ROAD (RE) LLC

    Bk/Pg 1145/0092

    $1,850,000
  3. Jun 12, 2008

    84 PARK LANE ROAD LLC

    Bk/Pg 0968/0280

  4. Aug 7, 2007

    84 PARK LANE ROAD LLC

    Bk/Pg 0945/0222

  5. Jan 18, 2007

    84 PARK LANE ROAD LLC

    Bk/Pg 0926/0189

    $412,500

More on Park Ln Rd

View source assessor card