Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 53 · Lot 11

GAYLORD RD

Owner: MCGOLDRICK RICHARD J EST OF

Assessed value

$510

Acreage

2.61 ac

$195 / ac

Land use

715

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Warren, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 14, 2026

    MCGOLDRICK RICHARD J EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1298/235

  2. Nov 17, 2025

    MCGOLDRICK RICHARD J EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1295/724

  3. Nov 2, 1990

    MCGOLDRICK RICHARD J

    Bk/Pg 0428/0943

More on Gaylord Rd

View source assessor card